Classifica
PosSquadraP.tiGVNP
1Malpensa Rugby78171700
2Cesano Boscone Rugby67171403
3Amatori Verbania48171016
4Amatori Tradate4617908
5Rugby Valcuvia4017908
6Rugby Parabiago3917809
7Gattico Rugby24165110
8Rugby Voghera21165011
9Rugby Saints0160016
10Rugby Rho-126006
Ultima PartitaProssima Partita
2015/2016 - Serie C - Girone 123 - 2508-05-2016 15:30Stadio ComunaleVia Europa 21049 Tradate (VA)