Classifica
PosSquadraP.tiGVNP
1Malpensa Rugby69151500
2Cesano Boscone Rugby57151203
3Amatori Verbania46151005
4Amatori Tradate4415906
5Rugby Valcuvia3615807
6Rugby Parabiago3314707
7Rugby Voghera20155010
8Gattico Rugby14133010
9Rugby Saints0150015
10Rugby Rho-126006
Ultima PartitaProssima Partita
2015/2016 - Serie C - Girone 1Amatori Tradate  08-05-2016 15:30Via Europa 21049 Tradate (VA)